2022 Committee Members

Office Bearers
PatronGraham Dainty032497401
Co-PresidentVal Wardell032175468
Co-PresidentStephanie Forrester0210721238
Vice PresidentAnna Stewart0272164454
SecretaryLiz Collett032157722
TreasurerGillian McLean032358270
   
  Committee Members 
Digital Competition SecretaryStephanie Forrester0210721238
NH & PJ Print Competition SecretaryCheryl McMath032159911
Graham Dobbs02102244363
FacebookRichard Adams0279128256
 Dave Rodgers0276759842
 
 Other Roles
Open Print SecretaryIan Smith032159987
NewsletterRosemary McGeachie032158012
WebsiteLes Ladbrook032131015